список команд

название участники город
1 Браво Артур Фаритович Юсупов
Евгений Сергеевич Тимошевский
Магнитогорск
2 ДУЭТ Фаиль Аскатович Мунасипов
Кириевская Анастасия Геннадьевна
Магнитогорск
3 Название Дина Рамилевна Шаймарданова
Рушан Рамилевич Шаймарданов
Магнитогорск
4 Порко Россо Некрасов Артем Александрович
Шерстенников Константин Леонидович
Магнитогорск
5 ЮжУралспецвелопедаль Надежда Васильевна Мокринская
Андрей Владимирович Мокринский
Магнитогорск
6 Охотники за удачей Иван Владимирович Сусанин
Оксана Ивановна Коровина
Магнитогорск
7 Жар-Птица Тетерев Антон Геннадьевич
Жарова Юлия Алексеевна
Магнитогорск
8 Ионные Шакулы Ионов Александр Владимирович
Шакула Иван Сергеевич
Магнитогорск
9 Два гада Ткачев Евгений Александрович
Губин Игорь Владимирович
Магнитогорск
10 есть контракт Можгин Александр Сергеевич
Трушнина Татьяна Анатольевна
Магнитогорск
11 Велоцераптор Зарипов Данис Тимурович
Славгородская Екатерина Викторовна
Магнитогорск
12 Черепаха Катаев Михаил Геннадьевич
Михайлова Марина Михайловна
Магнитогорск
13 Двое из ларца Горленко Дмитрий Александрович
Барышев Василий Михайлович
Магнитогорск
14 Стихийные Топоры Анисимов Константин Александрович
Айзатов Дамир Альбертович
Магнитогорск
15 Индейцы Балакин Максим Александрович
Алексеева Альбина Анатольевна
Магнитогорск
16 Руссо-Туристо Мантров Денис Владимирович
Иванченко Алена Сергеевн
Магнитогорск
17 Джа Сычев Сергей Анатольевич
Сычева Илира Шамилевна
Магнитогорск
18 Виниловые Обои Лунёв Дмитрий Игоревич
Смердов Евгений Артурович
Магнитогорск
19 Штанину Зажевало Радаев Василий
Елена Иголкина
Магнитогорск
20 Оптимисты Галайда Евгений Александрович
Томилин Виктор Александрович
Магнитогорск
21 Школа-Интернат № 4 Дергунов Вадим Юрьевич
Колесников Иван Сергеевич
Магнитогорск
22 GraviClub Шаймуратов Сергей Галимуллович
Одинцова Марина Сергеевна
Уфа
23 Стихия Анцупов Алексей Викторович
Неретин Вадим Валерьевич
Магнитогорск
24 туристы-домоседы Гамир Гумирович Сабитов
Виктория Анатольевна Цыцарева
Магнитогорск
25 Стальные сердца Бурнашев Иван Анатольевич
Коробов Алексей Игоревич
Магнитогорск
26 Галоперидол Железных Богдан Станиславович
Галыгин Иван Геннадьевич
Челябинск
27 Цурканчики Серпков Станислав Евгеньевич
Цуркан Елена Анатольевна
Магнитогорск
28 DESIRE Шишкин Алексей Николаевич
Кривошеева Елена Викторовна
Магнитогорск
29 Астролябия Лепинг Диана Юрьевна
Иванов Сергей Игоревич
Уфа
30 БрюнеткиНАпроломе Ипполитова Елена Сергеевна
Кузьмина Любовь Анатольевна
Магнитогорск
31 ПрофиТрольки Олейникова Юлия Юрьевна
Воронина Светлана Александровна
Магнитогорск
32 Улитки на стероидах Рыбаков Виктор Андреевич
Корней Сергей Александрович
Магнитогорск
33 Асы Шатская Анна Валентиновна
Иванов Сергей Алексеевич
Магнитогорск
34 Биатлонисты Зарипов Евгений Факилович
Нурмеев Тимур Рафаилович
Магнитогорск
35 Конюхи Фёдорова Даушева Елена Валерьевна
Дробышев Валентин Александрович
Челябинск
36 ExtremeJewelry.ru Олег Евгеньевич Чегодаев
Чепайкин Даниил Алексеевич
Уфа
37 Метеорит Валентина Геннадьевна Городничева
Денис Леонидович Маханов
Челябинск
38 Липкие спицы Андрей Владимирович Липатников
Алексей Сергеевич Суспицын
Магнитогорск
39 РАМАМБА ХАРУМАМБУРУ Морозова Светлана Ивановна
Прокофьев Алексей Михайлович
Магнитогорск
40 Слоупок Пономарев Виталий Сергеевич
Меньшиков Антон Александрович
Челябинск
41 ВолЬк Казаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Габбасова Эльза Радиковна
Магнитогорск – Уфа
42 Дети Океана Иван Васильевич Верещагин
Владимир Владимирович Герасимов
Магнитогорск
43 2ГИС Тощилин Андрей Эдуардович
Харченко Сергей Александрович
Магнитогорск
44 Быстрые Улитки Можгин Олег Сергеевич
Значкова Жанна Юрьевна
Магнитогорск

Место проведения:

Сроки:

    19 сентября 2015

Продолжительность:

    1 день

Формат гонки:

    Мультиспортивная
    приключенческая гонка
    со свободным порядком прохождения КП

Дисциплины:

Треккинг
Горный велосипед
Ориентирование
Закрепленные веревки
Стрельба из лука
Гребля
Плавание
Скалолазание
Крутонаклонная переправа